Membres Honorés Année Catégorie
Norman Scott 2012 Bâtisseur
George Meagher 2010 Athlète
Wendy Griner 2010 Athlète
Sandra Bezic 2010 Professionnelle
William (Bill) Ostapchuk 2010 Bâtisseur
Hellmut May 2010 Professionnel
Bill Dowding 2010 Bâtisseur
Wilf Langevin 2010 Bâtisseur
Ann Shaw 2010 Bâtisseur
David Dore 2008 Bâtisseur
Marijane Stong 2008 Professionnel
Donald Knight 2008 Athlète
George Gross 2008 Bâtisseur
Jim Proudfoot 2008 Bâtisseur
Shae-Lynn Bourne et Victor Kraatz 2007 Athlètes
Bernard Ford 2007 Bâtisseur
Jamie Salé et David Pelletier 2006 Athlètes
Dennis Silverthorne 2006 Bâtisseur
Dr Charles Snelling 2005 Athlète
Louis Stong 2005 Bâtisseur
Elvis Stojko 2004 Athlète
Tracy Wilson et Robert McCall 2003 Athlètes
Barbara Graham 2003 Bâtisseur
Michael Jiranek 2003 Bâtisseur
Elizabeth Manley 2001 Athlète
Debbi Wilkes & Guy Revell 2001 Athlètes
F. K. J. (Joe) Geisler 2001 Bâtisseur
Sonya & Peter Dunfield 2001 Entraîneur
Isabelle Brasseur & Lloyd Eisler 2000 Athlètes
Kurt Browning 2000 Athlète
Tom Collins 2000 Bâtisseur
Gordon Garden 1999 Officiel
Petra Burka 1997 Athlète
Toller Cranston 1997 Athlète
Brian Orser 1997 Athlète
Barbara Underhill & Paul Martini 1997 Athlètes
Johnny Esaw 1997 Bâtisseur
John McKay 1997 Bâtisseur
Doug Leigh 1997 Entraîneur
Jean Westwood 1997 Entraîneure
Joyce Hisey 1997 Officielle
Joan Maclagan 1997 Officielle
Geraldine Fenton & William McLachlan & Virginia Thompson 1996 Athlètes
Karen Magnussen 1996 Athlète
Billie Mitchell 1996 Bâtisseur
Linda Brauckmann 1996 Entraîneure
Donald Gilchrist 1996 Officiel
Donald McPherson 1995 Athlète
Mary Rose Thacker 1995 Athlète
Elizabeth Swan 1995 Bâtisseur
Osborne Colson 1995 Entraîneur
Isabelle Henderson 1995 Officielle
Maria & Otto Jelinek 1994 Athlètes
Ralph McCreath 1994 Athlète
Peter Mumford 1994 Bâtisseur
Margaret & Bruce Hyland 1994 Entraîneur
Norman Gregory 1994 Officiel
Frances Dafoe & Norris Bowden 1993 Athlètes
Barbara Wagner & Robert Paul 1993 Athlètes
Charles Cumming 1993 Bâtisseur
Gustave Lussi 1993 Entraîneur
Nigel Stephens 1993 Officiel
Suzanne (Morrow) Francis & Wallace Distelmeyer 1992 Athlètes
Donald Jackson 1992 Athlète
Granville Mayall 1992 Bâtisseur
Ellen Burka 1992 Entraîneure
Dr. Sidney Soanes 1992 Officiel
Barbara Ann Scott 1991 Athlète
Cecil Smith Hedstrom 1991 Athlète
George Blundun 1991 Bâtisseur
Sheldon Galbraith 1991 Entraîneur
Donald Cruikshank 1991 Officiel
Constance Wilson-Samuel 1990 Athlète
Montgomery (Bud) Wilson 1990 Athlète
Melville (Mev) Rogers 1990 Bâtisseur
Louis Rubenstein 1990 Bâtisseur
Otto Gold 1990 Entraîneur
 
Home  |  About Us  |  Join  |  Programs  |  Coaches  |  Store  |  Boutique  |  Members Only
Signin  |  Signup
© 2011 PatinageCanada.ca. Tous droits réservés.