XX Jeux olympiques d'hiver

Torino, Italie
10 au 26 février 2006


Hommes

FPl. Name Nat. Points SP FS
PLUSHENKO Evgeni  RUS  258.33 
LAMBIEL Stephane  SUI  231.21 
BUTTLE Jeffrey  CAN  227.59 
LYSACEK Evan  USA  220.13  10 
WEIR Johnny  USA  216.63 
JOUBERT Brian  FRA  212.89 
SAVOIE Matthew  USA  206.67 
TAKAHASHI Daisuke  JPN  204.89 
VAN DER PERREN Kevin  BEL  197.39  13 
10  ZHANG Min  CHN  196.27  11  11 
11  KLIMKIN Ilia  RUS  191.80  18  10 
12  SAWYER Shawn  CAN  190.83  12  12 
13  SANDHU Emanuel  CAN  190.24  14 
14  CHIPER Gheorghe  ROM  186.19  17 
15  >DAVYDOV Sergei  BLR  184.59  14  16 
16  LI Chengjiang  CHN  182.21  21  13 
17  DINEV Ivan  BUL  180.11  15  18 
18  VERNER Tomas  CZE  180.07  22  15 
19  DAMBIER Frederic  FRA  177.59  19  19 
20  KOVALEVSKI Anton  UKR  172.84  16  21 
21  LINDEMANN Stefan  GER  172.57  20  20 
22  PFEIFER Viktor  AUT  163.87  17  23 
23  BERNTSSON Kristoffer  SWE  161.95  23  22 
24  TOTH Zoltan  HUN  145.47  24  24 
Final not reached
  ZELENKA Karel  ITA       
  ZIVANOVIC Trifun  SCG       
  OTHMAN Jamal  SUI       
  MURVANIDZE Vakhtang  GEO       
  URBAS Gregor  SLO       
  HAN Jong In  PRK       

Femmes

FPl. Name Nat. Points SP FS
ARAKAWA Shizuka  JPN  191.34 
COHEN Sasha  USA  183.36 
SLUTSKAYA Irina  RUS  181.44 
SUGURI Fumie  JPN  175.23 
ROCHETTE Joannie  CAN  167.27 
MEISSNER Kimmie  USA  165.71 
HUGHES Emily  USA  160.87 
MEIER Sarah  SUI  156.13  10 
KOSTNER Carolina  ITA  153.50  11 
10  GEDEVANISHVILI Elene  GEO  151.46  13 
11  LIU Yan  CHN  145.30  15  11 
12  LEUNG Mira  CAN  145.16  14  12 
13  POYKIO Susanna  FIN  143.22  12  15 
14  SOKOLOVA Elena  RUS  142.35  18  10 
15  ANDO Miki  JPN  140.20  16 
16  KORPI Kiira  FIN  137.20  20  14 
17  LIASHENKO Elena  UKR  134.08  13  18 
18  SEBESTYEN Julia  HUN  129.26  16  20 
19  HEGEL Idora  CRO  127.07  17  19 
20  EFREMENKO Galina  UKR  125.37  24  17 
21  KARADEMIR Tugba  TUR  123.64  22  21 
22  FONTANA Silvia  ITA  120.37  23  22 
23  PAVUK Viktoria  HUN  119.85  19  23 
24  MAXWELL Fleur  LUX  109.57  21  24 
Final not reached
  CARTER Joanne  AUS  40.86 25  
  LUCA Roxana  ROM  39.37 26  
  KIM Yong Suk  PRK  39.16 27  
  GLEBOVA Elena  EST  38.40 28  
  GIMAZETDINOVA Anastasia  UZB  38.44 29  

Patinage en couple

FPl. Name Nat. Points SP FS
TOTMIANINA Tatiana / MARININ Maxim  RUS  204.48 
ZHANG Dan / ZHANG Hao  CHN  189.73 
SHEN Xue / ZHAO Hongbo  CHN  186.91 
PANG Qing / TONG Jian  CHN  186.67 
PETROVA Maria / TIKHONOV Alexei  RUS  181.69 
SAVCHENKO Aliona / SZOLKOWY Robin  GER  180.15 
INOUE Rena / BALDWIN John  USA  175.01 
OBERTAS Julia / SLAVNOV Sergei  RUS  166.54 
ZAGORSKA Dorota / SIUDEK Mariusz  POL  165.95 
10  DUBE Jessica / DAVISON Bryce  CAN  159.71  11  10 
11  MARCOUX Valerie / BUNTIN Craig  CAN  158.21  10  11 
12  VOLOSOZHAR Tatiana / MOROZOV Stanislav  UKR  148.38  12  12 
13  HINZMANN Marcy / PARCHEM Aaron  USA  147.05  13  13 
14  PLA Marylin / BONHEUR Yannick  FRA  132.84  14  14 
15  FITZE Eva-Maria / REX Rico  GER  120.23  16  16 
16  AGANINA Marina / KNYAZEV Artem  UZB  119.55  15  17 
17  RENNIK Diana / SAKS Aleksei  EST  118.13  18  15 
18  BELOGLAZOVA Julia / BEKH Andrei  UKR  115.62  17  19 
19  SPASSOVA Rumiana / TODOROV Stanimir  BUL  111.25  19  18 
Withdrawn
  PHYO Yong Myong / JONG Yong Hyok  PRK  33.63  20   

Danse

FPl. Name Nat. Points CD OD FD
NAVKA Tatiana / KOSTOMAROV Roman  RUS  200.64 
BELBIN Tanith / AGOSTO Benjamin  USA  196.06 
GRUSHINA Elena / GONCHAROV Ruslan  UKR  195.85 
DELOBEL Isabelle / SCHOENFELDER Olivier  FRA  194.28 
DENKOVA Albena / STAVISKI Maxim  BUL  189.53 
FUSAR POLI Barbara / MARGAGLIO Maurizio  ITA  183.46  10 
DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas  LTU  183.21 
CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKI Sergei  ISR  181.16  13 
DOMNINA Oksana / SHABALIN Maxim  RUS  173.76 
10  KERR Sinead / KERR John  GBR  167.43  11  11  13 
11  WING Megan / LOWE Aaron  CAN  166.40  12  12  12 
12  KHOKHLOVA Jana / NOVITSKI Sergei  RUS  164.48  14  13  11 
13  FAIELLA Federica / SCALI Massimo  ITA  164.37  10  21  10 
14  GREGORY Melissa / PETUKHOV Denis  USA  159.15  15  14  14 
15  WATANABE Nozomi / KIDO Akiyuki  JPN  153.41  17  15  15 
16  SILVERSTEIN Jamie / O'MEARA Ryan  USA  150.40  18  16  18 
17  HOFFMANN Nora / ELEK Attila  HUN  149.47  19  18  16 
18  PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian  FRA  149.31  16  17  19 
19  FRASER Kristin / LUKANIN Igor  AZE  148.24  20  19  17 
20  GREBENKINA Anastasia / AZROJAN Vazgen  ARM  137.99  22  20  21 
21  KAUC Alexandra / ZYCH Michal  POL  136.60  21  22  22 
22  ZARETSKI Alexandra / ZARETSKI Roman  ISR  135.80  24  23  20 
23  GOLOVINA Julia / VOIKO Oleg  UKR  128.49  23  24  23 
Withdrawn
  DUBREUIL Marie-France / LAUZON Patrice  CAN  91.80   
Home  |  About Us  |  Join  |  Programs  |  Coaches  |  Store  |  Boutique  |  Members Only
Signin  |  Signup
© 2011 PatinageCanada.ca. Tous droits réservés.