Skate Canada Results / Résultats de Patinage Canada - page 71

3
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final/
Finale Junior du Grand Prix ISU de patinage artistique
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final
Finale Junior du Grand Prix ISU de patinage artistique
1999
Gdansk, POL
December 16 - 19 | 16 au 19 décembre
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Song Gao CHN
2 Stefan Lindemann GER
3 Fedor Andreev CAN
1 Deanna Stellato USA
2 Jennifer Kirk USA
3 Swietlana Bukareva RUS
8 Marianne Dubuc CAN
1 Aljona Savchenko/
Stanislav Morozov UKR
2 Julia Shapiro/
Alexey Sokolov RUS
3 Victoria Shliakova/
Grigory Petrovsky RUS
6 Chantal Poirier/
Craig Buntin CAN
1 Natalia Romantya/
Daniel Barantsev RUS
2 Emilie Nussear/
Brandon Forsyth USA
3 Kristina Kobaladze/
Oleg Voiko UKR
2000
Ayr, Scotland, UK
December 13 - 16 | 13 au 16 décembre
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Xiaodong Ma CHN
2 Sergey Dobrin RUS
3 Stanislav Timchenko RUS
4 Nicholas Young CAN
1 Ann Patrice McDonough USA
2 Kristina Oblasova RUS
3 Yukari Nakano JPN
1 Dan Zhang/
Hao Zhang CHN
2 Kristen Roth/
Michael McPherson USA
3
Yuko Kawaguchi/
Alexander Markuntsov JPN
1 Tanith Belbin/
Benjamin Agosto USA
2 Elena Khaliavina/
Maxim Shabalin RUS
3 Miriam Steinel/
Vladimir Tsvetkov GER
2001
Bled, SLO
December 13 - 16 | 13 au 16 décembre
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Stanislav Timchenko RUS
2 Xiaodong Ma CHN
3 Kevin van der Perren BEL
5
Shawn Sawyer CAN
1 Miki Ando JPN
2 Ludmila Nelidina RUS
3 Akiko Suzuki JPN
7 Cynthia Phaneuf CAN
1 Dan Zhang/
Hao Zhang CHN
2 Julia Karbovskaya/
Sergei Slavnov RUS
3 Yang Ding/
Zongfei Ren CHN
4 Carla Montgomery/
Ryan Arnold CAN
6
Jessica Dubé/
Samuel Tetrault CAN
1 Elena Khaliavina/
Maxim Shabalin RUS
2 Elena Romanovskaya/
Alexander Grachev RUS
3 Miriam Steinel/
Vladimir Tsvetkov GER
2002
The Hague, NED
December 12 - 15 | 12 au 15 décembre
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Alexander Shubin RUS
2 Sergei Dobrin RUS
3 Parker Pennington USA
1 Yukina Ota JPN
2 Carolina Kostner ITA
3 Miki Ando JPN
7 Signe Ronka CAN
1 Yang Ding/
Zongfei Ren CHN
2 Jessica Dubé/
Samuel Tetrault CAN
3 Jennifer Don/
Jonathon Hunt USA
6 Carla Montgomery/
Ryan Arnold CAN
1 Oksana Domnina/
Maxim Shabalin RUS
2 Nora Hoffmann/
Attila Elek HUN
3 Elena Romanovskaya/
Alexander Grachev RUS
2003
Malmö, Sweden
December 12 - 14 | 12 au 14 décembre
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Evan Lysacek USA
2 Andrei Griazev RUS
3 Christopher Mabee CAN
1 Miki Ando JPN
2 Lina Johansson SWE
3 Viktoria Pavuk HUN
1 Jessica Dubé/
Bryce Davison CAN
2 Natalia Shestakova/
Pavel Lebedev RUS
3 Maria Mukhortova/
Maxim Trankov RUS
1 Nora Hoffmann/
Attila Elek HUN
2 Elena Romanovskaya/
Alexander Grachev RUS
3 Morgan Matthews/
Maxim Zavozin USA
1...,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70 72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,...264
Powered by FlippingBook