Skate Canada Results / Résultats de Patinage Canada - page 55

1
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships/
Four Continents Figure Skating Championships ISU
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships
Four Continents Figure Skating Championships ISU
1999
Halifax, Nova Scotia, CAN
February 21 - 28 | 21 au 28 février
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Takeshi Honda JPN
2 Chengjiang Li CHN
3 Elvis Stojko CAN
10 Emanuel Sandhu CAN
11 Jean-François Hébert CAN
1 Tatiana Malinina UZB
2 Amber Corwin USA
3 Angela Nikodinov USA
7 Jennifer Robinson CAN
10 Angela Derochie CAN
12 Annie Bellemare CAN
1 Xue Shen/
Hongbo Zhao CHN
2 Kristy Sargeant/
Kris Wirtz CAN
3 Danielle Hartsell/
Steve Hartsell USA
4 Valèrie Saurette/
Jean-Sébastien Fecteau CAN
1 Shae-Lynn Bourne/
Victor Kraatz CAN
2 Chantal Lefebvre/
Michel Brunet CAN
3 Naomi Lang/
Peter Tchernyshev USA
4 Megan Wing/
Aaron Lowe CAN
2000
Osaka, JPN
February 21 - 27 | 21 au 27 février
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Elvis Stojko CAN
2 Chengjiang Li CHN
3 Min Zhang CHN
10 Ben Ferreira CAN
13 Emanuel Sandhu CAN
1 Angela Nikodinov USA
2 Stacey Pensgen USA
3 Annie Bellemare CAN
6 Jennifer Robinson CAN
13 Michelle Currie CAN
1 Jamie Salé/
David Pelletier CAN
2 Kyoko Ina/
John Zimmerman USA
3 Tiffany Scott/
Phillip Dulebohn USA
6
Anabelle Langlois/
Patrice Archetto CAN
7
Kristy Sargeant-Wirtz/
Kris Wirtz CAN
1 Naomi Lang/
Peter Tchernyshev USA
2 Marie-France Dubreuil/
Patrice Lauzon CAN
3 Jamie Silverstein/
Justin Pekarek USA
4 Megan Wing/
Aaron Lowe CAN
6 Josée Piché/
Pascal Denis CAN
2001
Salt Lake City, USA
February 7 - 10 | 7 au 10 février
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Chengjiang Li CHN
2 Takeshi Honda JPN
3 Michael Weiss USA
7 Emanuel Sandhu CAN
9 Ben Ferreria CAN
11 Jayson Dénommée CAN
1
Fumie Suguri JPN
2
Angela Nikodinov USA
3
Yoshie Onda JPN
8 Jennifer Robinson CAN
9
Annie Bellemare CAN
11 Nicole Watt CAN
1 Jamie Salé/
David Pelletier CAN
2 Xue Shen/
Hongbo Zhao CHN
3 Kyoko INA/
John Zimmerman USA
6 Anabelle Langlois/
Patrice Archetto CAN
7 Kristy Sargeant-Wirtz/
Kris Wirtz CAN
1 Shae-Lynn Bourne/
Victor Kraatz CAN
2 Naomi Lang/
Peter Tchernyshev USA
3 Marie-France Dubreuil/
Patrice Lauzon CAN
4 Megan Wing/
Aaron Lowe CAN
2002
Jeonju, KOR
January 22 - 27 | 22 au 27 janvier
Men/hommes
Ladies/femmes
Pair/couple
Ice Dance/danse sur glace
1 Jeffrey Buttle CAN
2 Takeshi Honda JPN
3 Song Gao CHN
11 Jayson Dénommée CAN
R
Emanuel Sandhu CAN
1
Jennifer Kirk USA
2
Shizuka Arakawa JPN
3
Yoshie Onda JPN
4 Jennifer Robinson CAN
6
Annie Bellemare CAN
9 Joannie Rochette CAN
1 Qing Pang/
Jian Tong CHN
2 Anabelle Langlois/
Patrice Archetto CAN
3 Dan Zhang/
Hao Zhang CHN
4 Valèrie Marcoux/
Bruno Marcotte CAN
6 Jacinthe Larivière/
Lenny Faustino CAN
1 Naomi Lang/
Peter Tchernyshev USA
2 Tanith Belbin/
Benjamin Agosto USA
3 Megan Wing/
Aaron Lowe CAN
5 Josée Piché/
Pascal Denis CAN
1...,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54 56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,...264
Powered by FlippingBook